Liste des délégués cantonaux

89 délégués cantonaux – répartition par canton

 

AHUN – 6 délégués

 

  • BOUYERON Frédéric – Chaumeix – ST YRIEIX LES BOIS
  • COUDERT Francis – Chasselines – ST MICHEL DE VEISSE
  • COUQUET Claude – Ponsat – ST GEORGES LA POUGE
  • LEPETIT Patrice – Molles – AHUN
  • MARTIN Eric – Le Mas – BANIZE
  • MOREAU Florent – Génétine – PONTARION

AUBUSSON – 5 délégués

  • BEZON Frank – Baboneix – LA CHAUSSADE
  • DE LAGUERENNE Pascal – Bardet – LUPERSAT
  • LAGORCE Brigitte – Peyrudes – CHAMPAGNAT
  • LARDY Carole – Epsat – ST PARDOUX LE NEUF
  • TOURRET Franck – Poux – SAINT AMAND

AUZANCES – 10 délégués

  • BONNARET Vincent – Pouchol – DONTREIX
  • BROUSSE Sébastien – La Chassagne – MERINCHAL
  • DESARMENIEN J.Michel – Charousseix – ROUGNAT
  • DUBOSCLARD Didier – Gaschard – MAGNAT l’ETRANGE
  • LARBRE Catherine – Les Ecures – ST GEORGES NIGREMONT
  • LECLERC Robin – Chazepaud – ST BARD
  • MAGNIER Mickael – Villefavent – DONTREIX
  • MONGOURD J.Luc – Bariteaux – CHARD
  • MOULY Ketty – Chamoureix – ST MARTIAL LE VIEUX
  • RAVEL Denis – Dondanette – LES MARS

BONNAT – 8 délégués

  • BONNEFOIS Noël – Lasvy – CHAMPSANGLARD
  • BUJEAUD Jean Claude – 14 Le Theil – BONNAT
  • DESASSURE David – Etat – CHENIERS
  • GUILLON Patrick – Montagaud – ROCHES
  • METON Ludovic – Le Quérut – BONNAT
  • PAROT Sébastien – Rebouyer – GENOUILLAC
  • PAROTON Jean-Philippe – Mégrets – ROCHES
  • RAPINAT Didier – La Verrière – ST DIZIER LES DOMAINES

BOURGANEUF – 4 délégués

  • DUPHOT Mickaël – Montarichard – ST DIZIER LEYRENNE
  • MONTLARON Eric – Chauverne Piolet – ST DIZIER LEYRENNE
  • TIXIER Guillaume – Bouzogles – BOURGANEUF
  • VALAUD Gérard – Murat – ST DIZIER LEYRENNE

BOUSSAC – 7 délégués

  • BOURBON Julien – La Villatte – BETETE
  • CARCAT J. Paul – Montabret – BUSSIERE ST GEORGES
  • CHEZEAU Max – 15, Chatres – SOUMAN
  • CHOLIN Olivier – La Plante – BUSSIERE ST GEORGES
  • JANNET David – Chaubier – TOULX STE CROIX
  • LEMASSON Thierry – La Brousse – ST SYLVAIN BAS LE ROC
  • MAULAT Gilles – Petit Freneix – CLUGNAT

DUN LE PALESTEL – 7 délégués

  • AUCHARLES Michel – La Forge – AZERABLES
  • DEBROSSE J.Yves – Salesses – MAISON FEYNE
  • DESRIEUX Fabrice – Baron – NOUZEROLLES
  • JANNOT Arnaud – Le Bourg – COLONDANNES
  • LAVALETTE Lionel – La Chinaud – FRESSELINES
  • MATIGOT Emmanuel – La Baticole – ST SEBASTIEN
  • PENOT Agnès – La Quénière – VILLARD

EVAUX LES BAINS – 8 délégués

  • AUBERT Michel – Malville – RETERRE
  • HENRY Yves – Bourg – AUGE
  • MARCHAND Didier – Gandouly – VIERSAT
  • MONTAGNE Daniel –Ste Marie – AUGE
  • PARIS Sylvain – Masroudier – SANNAT
  • ROUGERON Joël – Chaumazelle – ST JULIEN LA GENETE
  • SIMONET Morgan – La Fosse – RETERRE
  • THURET Christian – Rue du Gasnon – NOUHANT

FELLETIN – 5 délégués

  • BETOULAUD Jonnhy – Mazeau – ROYERE
  • JARRY Christine – La Salle – FELLETIN
  • LEROUDIER Mickaël – Fontfréde – ST FRION
  • PEYROT Jérémy – La Perchade – VALLIERE
  • VIALATOUX Bernard – Soumeix – ROYERE

GOUZON – 10 délégués

  • AUROY David – Les Boueix – LADAPEYRE
  • CHATONNET Stéphane – Moncheny – LADAPEYRE
  • COURTITARAT Pascal – Chaises – ST DIZIER LA TOUR
  • DESFOUGERES Régis – La Peyre – PIONNAT
  • DUTHEIL Bernard – Bètes – TROIS FONDS
  • JAMOT Thierry – Fontanas – ST MEDARD
  • MONTEIL Philippe – La Bussière – LE CHAUCHET
  • MOREAU Olivier – La Foudrasse – PEYRAT LA NONIERE
  • PARBAILE Béatrice – L’Age – PARSAC
  • SIMON Marie Odile – Batacourat – CRESSAT

 

GRAND BOURG – 7 délégués

  • BUFFET J. Philippe – Lisle – GRAND BOURG
  • COTTON Franck – Masgelier – GRAND BOURG
  • DELUCHAT Nicole – Sigoulet – BENEVENT L’ABBAYE
  • GUILLON Damien – Les Chaises – ST PRIEST LA PLAINE
  • LEGAY Jérôme – Le Masmilliers – CHATELUS LE MARCHEIX
  • MOREAU Romain – La Valodie – AULON
  • URBAIN Nicolas – La Bussière – ST ETIENNE DE FURSAC

GUERET – SAINT VAURY – 7 délégués

  • BRIDIER Christophe – La Villetelle – ST FIEL
  • CHATENDEAU Alain – Les Granges – BUSSIERE DUNOISE
  • DEJOUHET Didier – Le Masbrenier – SAINT VAURY
  • LAVAUD Didier – Roubeau – ST VICTOR EN MARCHE
  • MAUVY Sébastien – Claverolles – ST SULPICE LE GUERETOIS
  • ROUGERON Pascal – Villebrier – ST LAURENT
  • THIONNET Caroline – Villard – ST SULPICE LE GUERETOIS

LA SOUTERRAINE – 5 délégués

  • AUBRUN Régine – Bouchaix – VAREILLES
  • BOUCHERON Aurélien – Fongeneuil – NOTH
  • DEGAY M.Rose – Puy Chevrier – ST PRIEST LA FEUILLE
  • FORGE Bruno – La Bauche – ST MAURICE LA SOUTERRAINE
  • JOSSE Pascal – Moulin de Semme – ST PRIEST LA FEUILLE

 

 

imprimer cette page imprimer cette page